Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express / 12366

Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express ( 12366) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranchi Patna Jan Shatabdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12366) Travels from Ranchi To Patna it start from Ranchi at 14:25 and reaches Patna at 22:15. Ranchi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express Route Total distance is 407 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand States and Jehanabad, Patna, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Giridih, Bokaro Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ranchi Junction to Patna Junction is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 450
2nd Sitting - RS . 137

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
14:25 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:33 15:35 2m m 1 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
16:35 16:40 5m m 1 112 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
17:10 17:12 2m m 2 1 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
17:33 17:38 5m m 4 145 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
17:51 17:53 2m m 3 163 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 190 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
18:47 18:49 2m m 3 238 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
20:10 20:30 20m m 4 314 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
21:06 21:08 2m m 2 362 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
21:20 21:22 2m m 1 377 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
22:20 m 9 407 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy