Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shahid SF Express / 12348

Shahid SF Express ( 12348) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rampur Hat-Howrah Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12348) Travels from Rampur Hat To Howrah it start from Rampur Hat at 16:35 and reaches Howrah at 20:15. Rampur Hat-Howrah Sf Express Route Total distance is 207 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Birbhum, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rampurhat Junction to Howrah Junction is 64 .
General Fare :64
AC Chair - RS . 278
2nd Sitting - RS . 79

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
16:35 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
17:00 17:01 1m m 4 27 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
17:12 17:13 1m m 2 41 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
17:28 17:29 1m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
17:35 17:37 2m m 2 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
17:55 17:56 1m m 1 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
18:28 18:30 2m m 5 1 km 6

West Bengal, Hooghly, Singur
19:22 19:23 1m m 3 174 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
20:15 m 7 206 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy