Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shahid SF Express / 12347

Shahid SF Express ( 12347) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Rampur Hat Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12347) Travels from Howrah To Rampur Hat it start from Howrah at 11:55 and reaches Rampur Hat at 15:35. Howrah-Rampur Hat Sf Express Route Total distance is 207 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Birbhum, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Rampurhat Junction is 64 .
General Fare :64
AC Chair - RS . 278
2nd Sitting - RS . 79

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
11:55 m 11 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Singur
12:25 12:26 1m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
13:06 13:08 2m m 2 94 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ausgram-I
13:45 13:46 1m m 2 127 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
14:04 14:06 2m m 1 146 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
14:16 14:17 1m m 1 150 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 165 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
14:46 14:48 2m m 3 179 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
15:35 m 3 206 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy