Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express / 12307

Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express ( 12307) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah - Jodhpur Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12307) Travels from Howrah To Jodhpur it start from Howrah at 23:30 and reaches Jodhpur at 3rd day 06:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jodhpur. Howrah - Jodhpur Sf Express Route Total distance is 1815 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Nagaur, Agra, Howrah, Jaipur, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Etawah, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Bharatpur, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Jodhpur, Giridih, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Jodhpur Junction is 262 .
General Fare :262
Sleeper - RS . 485
AC 2-tier - RS . 2070
AC 3-tier - RS . 1307

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:35 m 8 1 km 9

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
00:43 00:45 2m m 1 94 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
02:04 02:08 4m m 4 200 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
03:20 03:27 7m m 3 258 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
04:06 04:08 2m m 3 306 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
05:00 05:05 5m m 4 382 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
06:28 06:33 5m m 1 458 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 526 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
07:36 07:38 2m m 2 543 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
07:50 07:52 2m m 2 561 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 608 km 2

, ,
09:45 10:00 15m m -- 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
11:00 11:02 2m m 3 726 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
12:25 12:30 5m m 1 816 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
13:44 13:46 2m m 3 932 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
15:05 15:15 10m m 1 1010 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 1149 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
18:55 19:00 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:45 20:10 25m m 1 1264 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 1290 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
21:24 21:26 2m m 1 1318 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
00:35 00:45 10m m 3 1505 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
02:17 02:18 1m m 1 1594 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
02:31 02:33 2m m 1 1610 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
02:45 02:48 3m m 1 1624 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
03:23 03:26 3m m 2 1668 km 3

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
04:05 04:40 35m m 3 1712 km 3

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
06:55 m 3 1815 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy