Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mahakaushal Express / 12190

Mahakaushal Express ( 12190) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mahakoshal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12190) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Jabalpur it start from H Nizamuddin at 16:10 and reaches Jabalpur at Next day 09:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jabalpur. Mahakoshal Express Route Total distance is 960 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Dholpur, Katni, Agra, Mahoba, Satna, Gwalior, Morena, Palwal, Delhi, Banda, Faridabad, Chitrakoot, Jhansi, Datia, Mathura, Jabalpur, Tikamgarh Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction is 180 .
General Fare :180
Sleeper - RS . 350
AC 2-tier - RS . 1410
AC 3-tier - RS . 927

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
16:05 m 6 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
16:28 16:30 2m m 4 28 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
16:56 16:58 2m m 6 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
17:28 17:30 2m m 2 92 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
18:08 18:13 5m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:55 18:57 2m m 2 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:07 19:12 5m m 1 187 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 240 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
20:33 20:35 2m m 1 267 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
21:06 21:11 5m m 1 305 km 1
11).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
21:44 21:46 2m m 2 348 km 1
12).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
22:12 22:14 2m m 2 378 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
22:50 23:15 25m m 3 403 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 434 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
00:20 00:22 2m m 1 467 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
00:55 00:59 4m m 1 488 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
01:10 01:12 2m m 1 510 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
01:50 01:52 2m m 2 541 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
03:23 03:25 2m m 1 594 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
03:52 03:54 2m m 1 626 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
04:20 04:22 2m m 1 663 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
05:46 05:48 2m m 1 727 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:06 06:08 2m m 1 747 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:35 06:45 10m m 2 767 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
07:01 07:02 1m m -- 789 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
07:06 07:08 2m m 2 803 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
07:55 08:00 5m m 5 866 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 918 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:35 m 6 957 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy