Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amravati - Jabalpur SF Express / 12159

Amravati - Jabalpur SF Express ( 12159) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amravati -Jabalpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12159) Travels from Amravati To Jabalpur it start from Amravati at 17:45 and reaches Jabalpur at Next day 06:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jabalpur. Amravati -Jabalpur Express Route Total distance is 725 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Amravati, Wardha, Betul, Chhindwara, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur Districts and Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amravati to Jabalpur Junction is 151 .
General Fare :151
Sleeper - RS . 300
AC 2-tier - RS . 1180
AC 3-tier - RS . 786

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
17:45 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
18:33 18:34 1m m -- 36 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
18:50 18:52 2m m 2 52 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 72 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
19:33 19:36 3m m -- 102 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 134 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:25 21:30 5m m 1 181 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Katol
22:10 22:12 2m m 2 242 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
22:30 22:32 2m m -- 267 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Pandhurna
22:48 22:50 2m m 2 285 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
23:54 23:56 2m m 3 349 km 1
12).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
00:15 00:17 2m m 2 372 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
02:35 02:45 10m m 5 479 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
03:50 03:52 2m m 1 529 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
04:06 04:08 2m m 1 547 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
04:19 04:20 1m m -- 565 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 596 km 2
18).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
04:58 05:00 2m m 1 624 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
05:16 05:18 2m m 1 640 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
05:48 05:50 2m m 2 671 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:33 06:35 2m m 3 721 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:55 m 4 724 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy