Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Samarsata SF Express / 12152

Samarsata SF Express ( 12152) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Samarsata ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12152) Travels from Howrah To Lokmanyatilak it start from Howrah at 21:15 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 07:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Samarsata Express Route Total distance is 2076 KM and travels on Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Akola, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg, Purulia, Bankura, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 282 .
General Fare :282
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 520
AC 2-tier - RS . 2245
AC 3-tier - RS . 1407

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:15 m 23 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
23:00 23:05 5m m 3 115 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 138 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
01:03 01:05 2m m 1 240 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
01:50 01:55 5m m 1 293 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
02:37 02:42 5m m 3 332 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
04:30 04:35 5m m 1 449 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
06:00 06:15 15m m 3 550 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:50 07:55 5m m 1 651 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
08:43 08:45 2m m 2 722 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:55 11:10 15m m 2 855 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:45 12:55 10m m 1 965 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
13:45 13:50 5m m 1 1003 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
14:11 14:13 2m m 2 1033 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
15:43 15:45 2m m 3 1137 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:50 18:00 10m m 8 1267 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
20:42 20:45 3m m 1 1441 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
21:40 21:45 5m m 1 1520 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
23:45 23:50 5m m 5 1659 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
03:20 03:25 5m m 3 1916 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
04:35 04:40 5m m 3 -1 km

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
06:27 06:30 3m m 5 2048 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
07:30 m 1 2083 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy