Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Azad Hind Express / 12130

Azad Hind Express ( 12130) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Azad Hind Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12130) Travels from Howrah To Pune it start from Howrah at 21:55 and reaches Pune at 3rd day 06:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Pune. Azad Hind Sf Express Route Total distance is 2021 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Bhandara, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Ahmednagar, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:45 m 20,21 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
23:30 23:35 5m m 3 115 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
01:20 01:27 7m m 3 250 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
02:22 02:27 5m m 1 312 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
03:50 04:00 10m m 2 413 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
05:45 05:47 2m m 1 514 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
05:55 05:57 2m m -- 526 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 586 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
07:45 07:47 2m m 3 666 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
08:55 09:10 15m m 2 718 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
10:40 10:50 10m m 1 829 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 2 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
12:01 12:03 2m m 3 897 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
13:37 13:39 2m m 3 1001 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
14:14 14:16 2m m 3 1051 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
14:31 14:33 2m m 2 1069 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
15:40 15:50 10m m 3 1131 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
16:43 16:46 3m m 2 1209 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
18:22 18:25 3m m 1 1305 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
19:22 19:25 3m m 1 1384 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 1421 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 1473 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
21:25 21:30 5m m 1 2 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
21:53 21:55 2m m 2 1547 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
23:50 23:55 5m m 3 2 km 4

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
01:13 01:15 2m m 1 1749 km 3

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 1793 km 3

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
03:27 03:30 3m m 1 1861 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
05:05 05:20 15m m 2 3 km 5

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
06:50 m 3 2020 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy