Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Azad Hind Express / 12129

Azad Hind Express ( 12129) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Azad Hind Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12129) Travels from Pune To Howrah it start from Pune at 18:25 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 03:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Azad Hind Sf Express Route Total distance is 2021 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Bhandara, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Ahmednagar, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
18:25 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
19:50 20:05 15m m 2 1 km 5

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
21:22 21:25 3m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 271 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
00:30 00:35 5m m 1 2 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
02:38 02:40 2m m 3 473 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
03:25 03:30 5m m 3 2 km 6

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
04:13 04:15 2m m 2 547 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
04:53 04:55 2m m 2 599 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
05:20 05:25 5m m 2 636 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
06:55 07:00 5m m 2 715 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
08:37 08:40 3m m 2 810 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
10:00 10:10 10m m 3 889 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
11:04 11:06 2m m 2 951 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
11:20 11:22 2m m -- 969 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
12:06 12:08 2m m 4 1019 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
13:22 13:24 2m m 1 1123 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:03 14:08 5m m 3 1154 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
14:40 14:50 10m m 5 1191 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
16:30 16:45 15m m 2 1302 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
17:28 17:30 2m m 2 1354 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 1434 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
19:15 19:17 2m m -- 1494 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
20:00 20:02 2m m 2 1505 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
21:18 21:33 15m m 5 1607 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
22:53 22:58 5m m 2 1708 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
23:55 00:02 7m m 5 1770 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:52 01:57 5m m 6 1903 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
04:15 m 22 2018 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy