Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vidarbha SF Express / 12106

Vidarbha SF Express ( 12106) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vidarbha ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12106) Travels from Gondia To Mumbai Cst it start from Gondia at 14:55 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 06:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Vidarbha Express Route Total distance is 965 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Bhandara, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Gondia, Nagpur, Nashik Districts and South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 181 .
General Fare :181
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 350
AC 2-tier - RS . 1410
AC 3-tier - RS . 927

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
14:50 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
15:12 15:14 2m m 1 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
15:34 15:36 2m m 3 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
15:51 15:53 2m m 1 67 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
16:25 16:27 2m m 3 115 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:00 17:10 10m m 3 129 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 132 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
18:13 18:15 2m m 2 208 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
18:37 18:38 1m m 2 238 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 258 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 274 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
19:52 19:55 3m m 1 303 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 345 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
20:55 21:00 5m m 1 382 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 419 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 443 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
22:10 22:12 2m m 1 471 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
23:10 23:15 5m m 3 521 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
23:38 23:40 2m m 2 545 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
00:39 00:40 1m m -- 638 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
01:33 01:35 2m m 3 705 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
02:28 02:30 2m m 3 778 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
03:40 03:45 5m m 3 829 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
05:40 05:45 5m m 5 911 km 2
25).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
06:02 06:05 3m m 6 929 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
06:32 06:35 3m m 6 953 km 2

, ,
07:00 m 16 962 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy