Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express / 12080

Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express ( 12080) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Bangalore JanshatabdiTrain ( Train No: 12080) Travels from Hubli To Bangalore Cy it start from Hubli at 14:00 and reaches Bangalore Cy at 21:25. Hubli Bangalore Janshatabdi Route Total distance is 470 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Karnataka States and Chikmagalur, Dharwad, Tumkur, Haveri, Bangalore, Chitradurga, Davangere, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
2nd Sitting - RS . 147
AC Chair - RS . 485

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 75 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 107 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
15:53 15:55 2m m 1 131 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
16:13 16:15 2m m 1 143 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 190 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 258 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
18:35 18:40 5m m -- 304 km 1

Karnataka, Tumkur, Tumkur
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 400 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:58 21:00 2m m 3 464 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
21:25 m 9 469 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy