Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express / 12051

Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express ( 12051) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dadar - Madgaon Jan ShatabdiTrain ( Train No: 12051) Travels from Dadar To Madgaon it start from Dadar at 05:25 and reaches Madgaon at 14:10. Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Route Total distance is 571 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, South Goa, Mumbai, Thane, Ratnagiri Districts and Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dadar Central to Madgaon Junction is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 680
2nd Sitting - RS . 197

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
05:25 m 7 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
05:48 05:50 2m m 5 24 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
06:36 06:38 2m m 7 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
09:50 09:52 2m m 1 260 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
11:05 11:10 5m m 1 335 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kankavali
13:30 13:32 2m m 2 446 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kudal
14:02 14:04 2m m 1 475 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
15:02 15:04 2m m 2 525 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Margao
16:20 m 1 1 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy