Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express / 11651

Jabalpur - Singrauli InterCity Express ( 11651) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jabalpur - Singrauli Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11651) Travels from Jabalpur To Singrauli it start from Jabalpur at 15:15 and reaches Singrauli at 22:10. Jabalpur - Singrauli Intercity Express Route Total distance is 351 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Singrauli, Sidhi, Shahdol, Jabalpur Districts and East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
15:30 m 3 1 km 4

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
15:49 15:50 1m m 1 16 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
16:04 16:06 2m m 1 38 km 1

, ,
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 88 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 91 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 139 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Manpur
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 151 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Manpur
18:13 18:15 2m m 2 169 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Beohari
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 200 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sidhi, Majhauli
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 247 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sidhi, Kusmi
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 273 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sidhi, Kusmi
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 292 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Waidhan
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 329 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Singrauli, Singrauli
22:25 m 1 348 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy