Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gwalior - Barauni Mail / 11124

Gwalior - Barauni Mail ( 11124) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gwalior Barauni MailTrain ( Train No: 11124) Travels from Gwalior To Barauni it start from Gwalior at 11:45 and reaches Barauni at Next day 13:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Barauni. Gwalior Barauni Mail Route Total distance is 1056 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Unnao, Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, Basti, Kanpur Dehat, Gwalior, Gonda, Begusarai, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Barabanki, Jhansi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Datia, Deoria, Lucknow, Kanpur Nagar, Samastipur, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gwalior Junction to Barauni Junction is 183 .
General Fare :183
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
11:45 m 3 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
12:22 12:24 2m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
12:57 12:59 2m m 2 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
13:30 13:55 25m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Chirgaon
14:22 14:24 2m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Moth
14:43 14:45 2m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Konch
15:10 15:12 2m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
15:35 15:40 5m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Maheva
16:10 16:12 2m m 1 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
16:30 16:32 2m m 1 259 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
16:50 16:52 2m m 1 274 km 1
12).   

Paman / (PMN)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Sarbankhera
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 288 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
17:56 17:58 2m m 1 303 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:10 18:12 2m m 2 314 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:30 18:35 5m m 6 317 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
18:57 18:59 2m m 3 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:15 20:25 10m m 3 389 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
21:10 21:12 2m m 2 418 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
21:36 21:38 2m m 1 445 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
22:06 22:08 2m m 2 478 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
22:45 22:50 5m m 2 507 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
23:12 23:14 2m m 1 535 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 549 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
23:45 23:47 2m m 2 565 km 1
25).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
00:14 00:17 3m m 3 595 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Bankati
00:29 00:31 2m m -- 610 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
00:46 00:48 2m m 2 625 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
01:55 02:05 10m m 6 659 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
02:33 02:35 2m m 2 683 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
02:46 02:48 2m m 2 693 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
03:00 03:05 5m m 3 708 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
03:30 03:35 5m m 4 729 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
03:45 03:47 2m m 2 742 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
03:57 03:59 2m m 2 750 km 2
35).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
04:21 04:23 2m m 2 756 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
05:15 05:20 5m m 1 777 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
05:34 05:36 2m m 2 795 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
06:50 07:05 15m m 4 2 km 5

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
07:43 07:45 2m m 2 869 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
08:10 08:15 5m m 2 893 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
08:25 08:30 5m m 4 2 km 5
42).   

Sarai / (SAI)


Bihar, Vaishali, Mahua
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 909 km 2

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
09:16 09:18 2m m 1 918 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
10:35 10:40 5m m 1 952 km 2
45).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
11:02 11:04 2m m 1 977 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 990 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
11:40 11:45 5m m 5 1004 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
12:05 12:07 2m m 2 1027 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
13:15 m 3 1055 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy