Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barauni - Gwalior Mail / 11123

Barauni - Gwalior Mail ( 11123) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barauni-Gwalior MailTrain ( Train No: 11123) Travels from Barauni To Gwalior it start from Barauni at 18:45 and reaches Gwalior at Next day 21:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gwalior. Barauni-Gwalior Mail Route Total distance is 1056 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Unnao, Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, Basti, Kanpur Dehat, Gwalior, Gonda, Begusarai, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Barabanki, Jhansi, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Datia, Deoria, Lucknow, Kanpur Nagar, Samastipur, Saran Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barauni Junction to Gwalior Junction is 183 .
General Fare :183
AC 2-tier - RS . 1465
AC 3-tier - RS . 947
Sleeper - RS . 347

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
18:40 m 2 0 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Dalsinghsarai
19:07 19:09 2m m 1 27 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
19:40 19:45 5m m 6 50 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
20:00 20:02 2m m 2 64 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
20:16 20:18 2m m 2 77 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
21:30 21:35 5m m 3 102 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
22:07 22:09 2m m 2 137 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahua
22:16 22:18 2m m 1 146 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
22:35 22:40 5m m 3 156 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
22:50 22:52 2m m 3 162 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
23:11 23:13 2m m 1 185 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
00:20 00:30 10m m 1 216 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
01:02 01:04 2m m 1 259 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
01:25 01:30 5m m 3 277 km 2
15).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
01:51 01:53 2m m 1 298 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
02:02 02:04 2m m 1 305 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
02:14 02:16 2m m 1 313 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
02:40 02:45 5m m 3 326 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
03:05 03:10 5m m 2 346 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 362 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
03:41 03:43 2m m 1 371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
04:55 05:05 10m m 1 396 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pali
05:31 05:33 2m m 1 413 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 429 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Bankati
06:05 06:07 2m m 1 445 km 2
26).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
06:27 06:30 3m m 1 459 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
06:53 06:55 2m m 1 490 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
07:15 07:17 2m m 1 506 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
07:34 07:36 2m m 2 520 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
08:25 08:30 5m m 1 547 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
08:53 08:55 2m m 1 576 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
09:38 09:40 2m m 3 610 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
10:45 10:47 2m m 2 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
11:45 11:55 10m m 6 665 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
12:57 12:58 1m m 2 719 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:35 13:45 10m m 1 737 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 741 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
14:14 14:16 2m m 1 751 km 2
39).   

Paman / (PMN)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Sarbankhera
14:34 14:36 2m m 1 766 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
14:50 14:52 2m m 1 780 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Malasa
15:07 15:09 2m m 1 796 km 2
42).   

Kalpi / (KPI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Maheva
15:21 15:23 2m m 1 810 km 2
43).   

Orai / (ORAI)


Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
15:51 15:56 5m m 3 843 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Konch
16:14 16:16 2m m 1 868 km 2
45).   

Moth / (MOTH)


Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Moth
16:51 16:53 2m m 2 902 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Chirgaon
17:12 17:14 2m m -- 926 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
18:25 18:55 30m m 3 957 km 2
48).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
19:15 19:17 2m m 1 982 km 2
49).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 1013 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
21:15 m 3 1055 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy