Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bundelkhand Express / 11108

Bundelkhand Express ( 11108) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bundelkhand ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11108) Travels from Varanasi To Gwalior it start from Varanasi at 18:05 and reaches Gwalior at Next day 08:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gwalior. Bundelkhand Express Route Total distance is 622 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Mahoba, Gwalior, Jaunpur, Banda, Chitrakoot, Jhansi, Datia, Varanasi, Tikamgarh, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Gwalior Junction is 127 .
General Fare :127
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:45 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Sevapuri
18:13 18:14 1m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Arajiline
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Aurai
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Sant Ravidas Nagar
18:54 18:55 1m m 2 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
19:03 19:04 1m m 2 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
19:58 19:59 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:38 21:40 2m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
22:00 22:25 25m m 9 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
22:43 22:45 2m m 3 141 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
23:15 23:17 2m m 1 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
23:31 23:33 2m m 1 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
23:48 23:50 2m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
00:27 00:32 5m m 4 234 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
00:56 00:58 2m m 1 265 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
01:14 01:16 2m m 1 280 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
01:34 01:36 2m m 2 302 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Mahuva
01:49 01:51 2m m 2 315 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
02:30 02:32 2m m 1 334 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
02:55 02:57 2m m 1 354 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
03:28 03:30 2m m 2 387 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
03:50 03:52 2m m 1 409 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
04:05 04:07 2m m 1 417 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
04:30 04:32 2m m 1 440 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
04:50 04:52 2m m 1 461 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
05:45 05:47 2m m 1 494 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
06:00 06:02 2m m 1 503 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
07:05 07:15 10m m 5 525 km 2
35).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
07:35 07:37 2m m 1 550 km 2
36).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
07:59 08:01 2m m 1 580 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
09:30 m 3 622 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy