Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bundelkhand Express / 11107

Bundelkhand Express ( 11107) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bundelkhand ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11107) Travels from Gwalior To Varanasi it start from Gwalior at 20:45 and reaches Varanasi at Next day 10:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Varanasi. Bundelkhand Express Route Total distance is 622 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Mahoba, Gwalior, Jaunpur, Banda, Chitrakoot, Jhansi, Datia, Varanasi, Tikamgarh, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gwalior Junction to Varanasi Junction is 127 .
General Fare :127
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1035
Sleeper - RS . 254
AC 3-tier - RS . 685

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
20:40 m 3 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
21:17 21:19 2m m 2 42 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
21:45 21:47 2m m 2 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
22:17 22:25 8m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
22:47 22:49 2m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Tikamgarh, Niwari
23:01 23:03 2m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Mauranipur
23:34 23:36 2m m 1 161 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mahoba, Panwari
23:59 00:01 2m m 1 182 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
00:20 00:22 2m m 1 205 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Jaitpur
00:35 00:37 2m m 1 213 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahoba, Mahoba
01:08 01:10 2m m 2 235 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
01:50 01:52 2m m 1 268 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Banda
02:22 02:30 8m m 1 288 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Mahuva
02:50 02:52 2m m 1 307 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Banda, Naraini
03:05 03:07 2m m 1 320 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 342 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Karwi
03:45 03:47 2m m 1 357 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
04:35 04:40 5m m 3 388 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
05:00 05:02 2m m 2 410 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
05:18 05:20 2m m 2 426 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
05:38 05:40 2m m 2 443 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
06:22 06:24 2m m 4 480 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
06:50 07:10 20m m 8 2 km 9

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:23 07:28 5m m 1 494 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 501 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
08:06 08:07 1m m 2 524 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 533 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
08:35 08:37 2m m 2 547 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 562 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
09:08 09:10 2m m 2 578 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:50 m 8 622 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy