Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Poorna Express / 11098

Poorna Express ( 11098) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ernakulam-Pune Poorna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11098) Travels from Eranakulam To Pune it start from Eranakulam at 23:30 and reaches Pune at 3rd day 05:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Pune. Ernakulam-Pune Poorna Express Route Total distance is 1284 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Malappuram, South Goa, Belgaum, Kozhikode, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Palakkad, Kannur, Satara, Kasaragod, Pune, Dakshin Kannad Districts and South Western Railway, Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ernakulam Junction to Pune Junction is 201 .
General Fare :201
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 406
AC 3-tier - RS . 1113

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
23:25 m 3 0 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
23:50 23:53 3m m 3 19 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
00:32 00:35 3m m 2 74 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
01:25 01:30 5m m 4 107 km 2

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 152 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
02:57 03:00 3m m 3 193 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
03:53 03:55 2m m 1 261 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
04:22 04:25 3m m 1 282 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
04:53 04:55 2m m 1 316 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
05:23 05:25 2m m 1 345 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 368 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
06:25 06:35 10m m 1 415 km 2
13).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 478 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 510 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 558 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
10:40 10:42 2m m 1 573 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Honavar
11:10 11:12 2m m 1 599 km 2
18).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 613 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Ankola
12:00 12:02 2m m 1 632 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 668 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
14:05 14:25 20m m 2 728 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Quepem
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 743 km 2
23).   

Kulem / (QLM)


Karnataka, South Goa, Sanguem
15:05 15:10 5m m 2 762 km 2

Karnataka, South Goa, Sanguem
16:25 16:30 5m m 1 788 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
17:15 17:20 5m m 3 812 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
18:25 18:30 5m m 2 863 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 921 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
22:55 23:00 5m m 1 1001 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
23:12 23:15 3m m 1 1008 km 2
30).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
00:12 00:15 3m m -- 1076 km 3

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
01:12 01:15 3m m 1 1135 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
05:05 m 1 1280 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy