Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Bhuj Express / 11092

Pune - Bhuj Express ( 11092) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune - New Bhuj Ahimsa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11092) Travels from Pune To Bhuj it start from Pune at 19:50 and reaches Bhuj at Next day 15:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhuj. Pune - New Bhuj Ahimsa Express Route Total distance is 988 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Navsari, Surat, Pune Districts and Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Bhuj is 175 .
General Fare :175
Sleeper - RS . 335
AC 2-tier - RS . 1410
AC 3-tier - RS . 914

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
19:50 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:44 20:45 1m m 2 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 91 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:17 22:20 3m m 7 138 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 152 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:45 23:50 5m m 6 179 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 300 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
02:11 02:13 2m m 2 326 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
03:01 03:03 2m m 1 366 km 2
10).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 395 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
04:41 04:43 2m m 3 455 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:43 05:48 5m m 2 525 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:20 06:22 2m m 3 560 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:37 06:39 2m m 2 578 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:25 07:27 2m m 1 621 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:45 08:05 20m m 7 624 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
09:10 09:12 2m m 3 689 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
10:12 10:14 2m m -- 755 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
12:03 12:05 2m m 1 872 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
12:21 12:23 2m m 1 888 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:05 13:30 25m m 1 925 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 933 km 2
23).   

Anjar / (AJE)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
13:50 13:52 2m m 1 941 km 2
24).   

Bhuj / (BHUJ)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
15:20 m 1 983 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy