Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhuj - Pune Express / 11091

Bhuj - Pune Express ( 11091) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11091) Travels from Bhuj To Pune it start from Bhuj at 08:30 and reaches Pune at Next day 04:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. New Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa Express Route Total distance is 988 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Navsari, Surat, Pune Districts and Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhuj to Pune Junction is 175 .
General Fare :175
AC 2-tier - RS . 1410
Sleeper - RS . 335
AC 3-tier - RS . 914

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
08:55 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
09:39 09:41 2m m 2 49 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
10:05 10:25 20m m 2 58 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
10:53 10:55 2m m 2 95 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
11:16 11:18 2m m 2 111 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
12:46 12:48 2m m -- 227 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
14:10 14:12 2m m 4 293 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
15:30 16:15 45m m 4 358 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
16:59 17:01 2m m 1 404 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
17:19 17:21 2m m 4 422 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:02 18:07 5m m 1 457 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
19:01 19:03 2m m 4 527 km 1
14).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
20:00 20:10 10m m 2 587 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 616 km 1
16).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
21:21 21:23 2m m 3 656 km 1
17).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
21:46 21:48 2m m 2 682 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
00:10 00:30 20m m 7 803 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
00:53 00:55 2m m -- 830 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
01:31 01:35 4m m 6 844 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 891 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
03:02 03:05 3m m 1 919 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 980 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:40 m 5 982 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy