Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express / 11090

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express ( 11090) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune - Jodhpur (Weekly) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11090) Travels from Pune To Jodhpur it start from Pune at 19:50 and reaches Jodhpur at Next day 17:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jodhpur. Pune - Jodhpur (Weekly) Express Route Total distance is 1090 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Pali, Jodhpur, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Pune Districts and Western Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Bhagat ki Kothi is 185 .
General Fare :185
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
19:50 m 4 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:44 20:45 1m m 2 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 91 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:17 22:20 3m m 7 138 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 152 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:45 23:50 5m m 6 179 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
01:08 01:10 2m m 1 252 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 300 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
02:11 02:13 2m m 2 326 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
03:01 03:03 2m m 1 366 km 2
11).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 395 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
04:41 04:43 2m m 3 455 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:43 05:48 5m m 3 525 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:20 06:22 2m m 3 560 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:37 06:39 2m m 2 578 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:25 07:27 2m m 1 621 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:45 08:05 20m m 2 624 km 2

, ,
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 630 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
09:34 09:36 2m m 2 693 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
11:20 11:22 2m m 1 758 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
12:25 12:35 10m m 1 810 km 2
22).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
13:48 13:50 2m m 2 909 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 976 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
15:43 15:48 5m m 1 1007 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
16:18 16:21 3m m 2 1048 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
17:10 m -- 1076 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy