Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express / 11089

Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express ( 11089) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jodhpur - Pune (Weekly) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11089) Travels from Jodhpur To Pune it start from Jodhpur at 05:30 and reaches Pune at Next day 04:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Jodhpur - Pune (Weekly) Express Route Total distance is 1086 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Sirohi, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Pali, Jodhpur, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Pune Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhagat ki Kothi to Pune Junction is 185 .
General Fare :185
AC 2-tier - RS . 1485
AC 3-tier - RS . 958
Sleeper - RS . 351

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
05:30 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
05:52 05:55 3m m 2 28 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
06:39 06:44 5m m 1 69 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 100 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 166 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
10:10 10:20 10m m 2 265 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 318 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
13:05 13:07 2m m 2 383 km 1

, ,
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 446 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
15:20 16:15 55m m 4 451 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
16:59 17:01 2m m 1 497 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
17:19 17:21 2m m 4 516 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
18:02 18:07 5m m 1 550 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
19:01 19:03 2m m 4 621 km 1
15).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
20:00 20:10 10m m 3 680 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 710 km 1
17).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
21:21 21:23 2m m 3 749 km 1
18).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
21:46 21:48 2m m 2 775 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
22:26 22:28 2m m 2 824 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
00:10 00:30 20m m 7 896 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
00:53 00:55 2m m -- 923 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
01:31 01:35 4m m 6 938 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 984 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
03:02 03:05 3m m 1 1012 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 1073 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:40 m 3 1076 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy