Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pawan Express / 11062

Pawan Express ( 11062) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pawan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11062) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Lokmanyatilak it start from Muzaffarpur at 15:50 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at 3rd day 03:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Pawan Express Route Total distance is 1787 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Muzaffarpur, Satna, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Ballia, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Burhanpur, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Darbhanga Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 250 .
General Fare :250
Sleeper - RS . 461
AC 2-tier - RS . 2020
AC 3-tier - RS . 1266

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
13:05 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
13:13 13:15 2m m 1 4 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
14:20 14:45 25m m -- 37 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
15:45 15:50 5m m 3 89 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
16:24 16:26 2m m -- 123 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:55 17:00 5m m 3 143 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:10 17:12 2m m 3 148 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 172 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
18:25 18:40 15m m 1 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
19:19 19:21 2m m -- 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
20:15 20:20 5m m -- 268 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 313 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
21:20 21:25 5m m 2 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
22:01 22:03 2m m 2 373 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 405 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
23:15 23:25 10m m 1 408 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
23:37 23:39 2m m 1 414 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
00:41 00:43 2m m 1 468 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
02:30 02:32 2m m 4 529 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
02:45 03:05 20m m 9 532 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
03:27 03:29 2m m 3 539 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
05:05 05:10 5m m 1 632 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:15 06:25 10m m 1 709 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
06:48 06:50 2m m 2 745 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
07:45 07:50 5m m 5 808 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
09:40 09:50 10m m 1 899 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
10:53 10:55 2m m 2 983 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
11:48 11:50 2m m 2 1076 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
13:55 14:05 10m m 4 1144 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 1327 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 1396 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
18:55 19:00 5m m 3 1451 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 1475 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
21:20 21:25 5m m 3 1635 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
22:25 22:30 5m m 4 1708 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
00:20 00:25 5m m 3 1758 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
02:32 02:35 3m m 5 1840 km 3
38).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
02:52 02:55 3m m 8 1858 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
03:40 m 5 1875 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy