Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pawan Express / 11061

Pawan Express ( 11061) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pawan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11061) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Muzaffarpur it start from Lokmanyatilak at 12:15 and reaches Muzaffarpur at Next day 22:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Muzaffarpur. Pawan Express Route Total distance is 1787 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Muzaffarpur, Satna, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Ballia, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Burhanpur, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction is 250 .
General Fare :250
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
12:15 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
12:33 12:35 2m m 7 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
12:57 13:00 3m m 4 34 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
14:40 14:45 5m m 3 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
15:30 15:35 5m m 2 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
16:25 16:30 5m m 2 239 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 307 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
17:43 17:45 2m m -- 352 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
18:23 18:25 2m m 3 399 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:05 19:10 5m m 4 1 km 6

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
19:53 19:55 2m m 2 478 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
21:25 21:30 5m m 2 547 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
00:05 00:15 10m m 4 730 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 798 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
02:20 02:22 2m m 1 891 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
03:20 03:30 10m m 4 2 km 5

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:11 05:15 4m m 2 1066 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
06:13 06:15 2m m 1 1129 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:45 06:55 10m m 2 1165 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
08:50 08:55 5m m 2 1242 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
10:10 10:12 2m m 4 1335 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
10:45 11:05 20m m 9 1342 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
11:13 11:15 2m m 4 1345 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
12:24 12:26 2m m 1 1406 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:22 13:23 1m m 1 1461 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:55 14:05 10m m 1 1466 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
14:13 14:15 2m m 3 1470 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
14:48 14:50 2m m 2 1502 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
15:35 15:40 5m m 1 1541 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 1561 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
17:30 17:35 5m m 3 1606 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
18:11 18:13 2m m -- 1643 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
19:20 19:35 15m m -- 1672 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
20:10 20:12 2m m 2 1703 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 1726 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
20:50 20:55 5m m 4 2 km 5

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
21:17 21:19 2m m 1 1751 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
22:05 22:10 5m m 3 1785 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
23:40 00:05 25m m 2 1838 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
00:35 00:38 3m m 1 1870 km 3

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
01:10 m 5 1875 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy