Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express / 11050

SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express ( 11050) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kolhapur-Ahmedabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11050) Travels from Kolhapur To Ahmadabad it start from Kolhapur at 12:50 and reaches Ahmadabad at Next day 07:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ahmadabad. Kolhapur-Ahmedabad Express Route Total distance is 957 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Raigad, Anand, Sangli, Kheda, Daman, Bharuch, Thane, Kolhapur, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Satara, Surat, Pune Districts and Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolhapur SCSMT to Ahmedabad Junction is 170 .
General Fare :170
AC 2-tier - RS . 1380
Sleeper - RS . 330
AC 3-tier - RS . 897

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
12:20 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
13:40 13:45 5m m 1 47 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
13:57 14:00 3m m 1 54 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
16:02 16:05 3m m 1 180 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
19:45 19:50 5m m 1 326 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
20:44 20:45 1m m 2 390 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 417 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:17 22:20 3m m 5 464 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 478 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:45 23:50 5m m 6 506 km 1
11).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 627 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
03:01 03:03 2m m 1 692 km 2
13).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 722 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
04:41 04:43 2m m 3 781 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:43 05:48 5m m 2 851 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:20 06:22 2m m 3 886 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:37 06:39 2m m 2 905 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:45 m -- 951 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy