Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hubballi - Miraj Express / 11048

Hubballi - Miraj Express ( 11048) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli Miraj ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11048) Travels from Hubli To Miraj it start from Hubli at 23:00 and reaches Miraj at Next day 05:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Miraj. Hubli Miraj Express Route Total distance is 279 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction is 69 .
General Fare :69
Sleeper - RS . 146

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
23:30 m 4 1 km 5

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
23:48 23:50 2m m -- 20 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
00:23 00:25 2m m -- 57 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
01:10 01:15 5m m -- 90 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
02:05 02:10 5m m -- 142 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
03:09 03:10 1m m -- 200 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 229 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
03:51 03:52 1m m 1 239 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 246 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
04:09 04:10 1m m -- 252 km 2

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
04:19 04:20 1m m 1 262 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
05:15 m 1 279 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy