Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Miraj - Hubballi Express / 11047

Miraj - Hubballi Express ( 11047) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hubli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11047) Travels from Miraj To Hubli it start from Miraj at 00:10 and reaches Hubli at 06:25. Hubli Express Route Total distance is 279 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Belgaum, Dharwad, Kolhapur Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction is 69 .
General Fare :69
Sleeper - RS . 146

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
00:10 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Kolhapur, Shirol
00:27 00:29 2m m 1 17 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
00:37 00:38 1m m -- 26 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
00:46 00:48 2m m 1 32 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
00:54 00:56 2m m 1 39 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
01:06 01:08 2m m 1 50 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
01:33 01:35 2m m -- 79 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
02:28 02:32 4m m -- 137 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
03:40 03:45 5m m -- 188 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
04:15 04:20 5m m -- 222 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
05:23 05:25 2m m -- 259 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
06:25 m 3 279 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy