Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sharavati Express / 11036

Sharavati Express ( 11036) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mysore-Dadar Sharavati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11036) Travels from Mysore To Dadar it start from Mysore at 06:15 and reaches Dadar at Next day 05:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dadar. Mysore-Dadar Sharavati Express Route Total distance is 1209 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Belgaum, Mysore, Dharwad, Mumbai, Mandya, Thane, Haveri, Davangere, Satara, Pune, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mysuru Junction to Dadar Central is 198 .
General Fare :198
AC 2-tier - RS . 1580
Sleeper - RS . 371
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
06:15 m 5 0 km 1

Karnataka, Mysore, Krishnarajanagara
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 34 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Holenarsipur
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 88 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Hassan
08:25 08:27 2m m -- 120 km 1

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
09:10 09:15 5m m 2 167 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 206 km 1

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
10:03 10:05 2m m 2 213 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 327 km 1

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
12:03 12:05 2m m 1 340 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
12:25 12:27 2m m 1 363 km 1

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
12:53 12:55 2m m 2 396 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
15:05 15:10 5m m 1 471 km 1

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
15:33 15:35 2m m 1 491 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 528 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 562 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
18:03 18:05 2m m 2 613 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 671 km 1

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 718 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
20:45 20:50 5m m 1 751 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
21:02 21:05 3m m 1 758 km 1
21).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
22:08 22:10 2m m 1 826 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
23:07 23:10 3m m 1 884 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
02:10 02:20 10m m 1 1030 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
03:18 03:20 2m m 2 1093 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
04:47 04:50 3m m 7 1168 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
05:40 m 7 1210 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy