Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sharavati Express / 11035

Sharavati Express ( 11035) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dadar-Mysore Sharavati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11035) Travels from Dadar To Mysore it start from Dadar at 21:30 and reaches Mysore at Next day 21:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mysore. Dadar-Mysore Sharavati Express Route Total distance is 1209 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Karnataka States and Raigad, Uttar Kannad, Sangli, Chikmagalur, Belgaum, Mysore, Dharwad, Mumbai, Mandya, Thane, Haveri, Davangere, Satara, Pune, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dadar Central to Mysuru Junction is 198 .
General Fare :198
Sleeper - RS . 371
AC 2-tier - RS . 1580
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
21:30 m 8 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:10 22:13 3m m 5 42 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
22:53 22:55 2m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
23:42 23:45 3m m 1 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
00:55 01:05 10m m 2 180 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
03:57 04:00 3m m 1 325 km 2

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
04:52 04:55 3m m 1 384 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
06:12 06:15 3m m 3 452 km 2

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 459 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Raybag
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 492 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Gokak
08:00 08:02 2m m 1 539 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Belgaum
09:02 09:05 3m m 2 597 km 2

Karnataka, Belgaum, Khanapur
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 648 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Haliyal
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 682 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Dharwad
11:25 11:27 2m m 1 718 km 2

Karnataka, Dharwad, Hubli
12:28 12:38 10m m 1 739 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Haveri
13:43 13:45 2m m 2 814 km 2

Karnataka, Haveri, Ranebennur
14:14 14:15 1m m 2 847 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Harihara
14:43 14:45 2m m 3 870 km 2

Karnataka, Davangere, Davanagere
15:03 15:05 2m m 2 883 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
17:03 17:05 2m m 1 997 km 2

Karnataka, Chikmagalur, Kadur
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 1004 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Arsikere
18:00 18:05 5m m 3 1043 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Hassan
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 1090 km 2

Karnataka, Hassan, Holenarsipur
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 1122 km 2

Karnataka, Mysore, Krishnarajanagara
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 1176 km 2

Karnataka, Mandya, Shrirangapattana
21:40 m 2 1210 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy