Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Express / 11034

Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Express ( 11034) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11034) Travels from Darbhanga To Pune it start from Darbhanga at 17:00 and reaches Pune at 3rd day 08:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Pune. Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Express Route Total distance is 1948 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Muzaffarpur, Satna, Ahmednagar, Jalgaon, Ballia, Ghazipur, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Pune, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Saran, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Darbhanga Junction to Pune Junction is 264 .
General Fare :264
AC 2-tier - RS . 2135
Sleeper - RS . 484
AC 3-tier - RS . 1333

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
16:45 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
16:53 16:55 2m m 1 4 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
17:55 18:15 20m m 5 37 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
19:05 19:10 5m m 3 89 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
21:15 21:20 5m m 3 143 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
21:30 21:32 2m m 3 148 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
22:40 22:50 10m m 3 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
00:03 00:08 5m m 1 268 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 333 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
02:15 02:20 5m m 1 373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
03:04 03:05 1m m 3 405 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
03:30 03:45 15m m 1 408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 411 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
05:06 05:07 1m m 1 468 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:03 07:05 2m m 5 529 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:15 07:40 25m m 9 532 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
10:50 11:00 10m m 2 709 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
12:05 12:10 5m m 4 808 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
13:40 13:50 10m m 1 899 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
14:58 15:00 2m m 2 983 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
15:58 16:00 2m m 2 1076 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
17:55 18:10 15m m 2 1144 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
20:40 20:45 5m m 1 1327 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
22:20 22:30 10m m 5 1451 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
00:50 00:55 5m m 4 1635 km 3

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 1677 km 3

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
02:58 03:00 2m m 2 1721 km 3

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
04:10 04:13 3m m 2 1789 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
06:05 06:20 15m m 2 1873 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
08:05 m 2 1948 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy