Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Konkan Kanya Express / 10112

Konkan Kanya Express ( 10112) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Konkan Kanya ExpressTrain ( Train No: 10112) Travels from Madgaon To Mumbai Cst it start from Madgaon at 18:00 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 05:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Konkan Kanya Express Route Total distance is 580 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, South Goa, Mumbai, Thane, Ratnagiri Districts and Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Madgaon Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 120 .
General Fare :120
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 288
AC 2-tier - RS . 1190
AC 3-tier - RS . 782

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Goa, South Goa, Margao
16:45 m 1 0 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Panaji
17:17 17:18 1m m 1 28 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
17:35 17:36 1m m 1 46 km 1

Goa, North Goa, Pernem
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
18:15 18:16 1m m 1 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kudal
18:47 18:48 1m m 1 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Oras
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 107 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kankavali
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 124 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Vaibhavawadi
19:45 19:46 1m m 1 155 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Rajapur
20:07 20:08 1m m 1 172 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Lanja
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 189 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
22:00 22:05 5m m 2 236 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Sangmeshwar
22:45 22:46 1m m 1 269 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
23:39 23:40 1m m 1 311 km 1
15).   

Khed / (KHED)


Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Khed
00:13 00:14 1m m 1 341 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Mangaon
02:01 02:02 1m m 1 409 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
04:05 04:10 5m m 5 514 km 2
18).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
04:52 04:55 3m m 6 547 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
05:17 05:20 3m m 6 571 km 2

, ,
05:50 m 16 580 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy