Select/Change City:
|
|
Delhi City Local DTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
378
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Kendriya Terminal
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Mayur Vihar Phase 3
|
Total Distance :
|
17 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Kendriya Terminal
|
2.)
|
Ndpo
|
3.)
|
Patel Chowk Palika Kendra
|
4.)
|
Jantar Mantar
|
5.)
|
Tolstoy Marg
|
6.)
|
Mandi House
|
7.)
|
Ito
|
8.)
|
Delhi Secretariat
|
9.)
|
Rainywell
|
10.)
|
Tt Post
|
11.)
|
Shakarpur School Block
|
12.)
|
Mother Dairy
|
13.)
|
Trilokpuri Police Station
|
14.)
|
Trilokpuri Block 13
|
15.)
|
Chand Cinema
|
16.)
|
Kalyanpuri
|
17.)
|
Kondli
|
18.)
|
Dallu Pura
|
19.)
|
Somerville School
|
20.)
|
Vasundhra Enclave
|
21.)
|
Mayur Vihar Phase 3 Crossing
|
22.)
|
New Kondli Market
|
23.)
|
Mayur Vihar Phase 3
|
|
|
378 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.378 is operated by DTC between Kendriya Terminal and Mayur Vihar Phase 3 in .
Total Route length of
is 17 K.M. and stops in 23 stops .
Tell About 378