Select/Change City:
|
|
Delhi City Local DTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
492 L
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Nehru Place
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Noida Sector 2
|
Total Distance :
|
25 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Nehru Place
|
2.)
|
Kalkaji Mandir
|
3.)
|
Modi Mills
|
4.)
|
Snp Depot
|
5.)
|
Garhi Village
|
6.)
|
Nehru Nagar
|
7.)
|
Ashram
|
8.)
|
Maharani Bagh
|
9.)
|
Bala Sahib Gurudwara
|
10.)
|
Sarai Kale Khan
|
11.)
|
Bridge Road
|
12.)
|
Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram
|
13.)
|
Cpwd Office
|
14.)
|
Pushta Crossing
|
15.)
|
Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing
|
16.)
|
Trilokpuri Block 26
|
17.)
|
Trilokpuri Block 13
|
18.)
|
Chand Cinema
|
19.)
|
Kalyanpuri
|
20.)
|
Kondli Crossing
|
21.)
|
Gharoli Dda Flats
|
22.)
|
Gharoli Village
|
23.)
|
Mayur Vihar Phase 3 Crossing
|
24.)
|
Jhundpura
|
25.)
|
New Ashok Nagar
|
26.)
|
Noida Sector 2
|
|
|
492 L Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.492 L is operated by DTC between Nehru Place and Noida Sector 2 in .
Total Route length of
is 25 K.M. and stops in 26 stops .
Other Alternate DTC Bus Routes Between Nehru Place and Noida Sector 2 other than 492 L are
491 ,
Tell About 492 L