Select/Change City:
|
|
Delhi City Local DTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
416
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Jal Vihar Terminal
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Ambedkar Nagar Terminal
|
Total Distance :
|
12 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Jal Vihar Terminal
|
2.)
|
Corporation Office
|
3.)
|
Lajpat Nagar
|
4.)
|
Moolchand Hospital
|
5.)
|
Lsr College
|
6.)
|
Kailash Colony
|
7.)
|
Paras Cinema
|
8.)
|
Kalkaji
|
9.)
|
Rampuri
|
10.)
|
Kalkaji Dda Flats
|
11.)
|
Hamdard Nagar
|
12.)
|
Batra Hospital
|
13.)
|
Ambedkar Nagar Terminal
|
|
|
416 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.416 is operated by DTC between Jal Vihar Terminal and Ambedkar Nagar Terminal in .
Total Route length of
is 12 K.M. and stops in 13 stops .
Tell About 416