Select/Change City:
|
|
Pune City Local PMPML Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
158
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Pmc Mangala
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Lohoan
|
Total Distance :
|
12 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Pmc Mangala
|
2.)
|
Kumbhar Wada
|
3.)
|
Juna Bajar
|
4.)
|
Ambedkar Bhavan
|
5.)
|
Sasoon Hospital
|
6.)
|
Pune Station
|
7.)
|
Alankar Talkies
|
8.)
|
Jahangir Hospital
|
9.)
|
Ruby Hall
|
10.)
|
Wadia College
|
11.)
|
Guruprasad Bangala
|
12.)
|
Band Garden
|
13.)
|
Yerwada
|
14.)
|
Neeta Park
|
15.)
|
Gunjan Theature
|
16.)
|
White House
|
17.)
|
Netaji School
|
18.)
|
Vikrikar Karyalaya
|
19.)
|
Yerwada Post Office
|
20.)
|
Nagpur Chawl
|
21.)
|
Guardroom Gate
|
22.)
|
Sanjay Park
|
23.)
|
Five Nine Area
|
24.)
|
Burmashell
|
25.)
|
Kalwad
|
26.)
|
Officers Mess
|
27.)
|
Central School Khese
|
28.)
|
Water Tank
|
29.)
|
Lohoan
|
|
|
158 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.158 is operated by PMPML between Pmc Mangala and Lohoan in .
Total Route length of
is 12 K.M. and stops in 29 stops .
Other Alternate PMPML Bus Routes Between Pmc Mangala and Lohoan other than 158 are
152L ,
Tell About 158