Select/Change City:
|
|
Pune City Local PMPML Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
50
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Surya Hospital
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Sinhgad Payth Aatekar Wasti
|
Total Distance :
|
23 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Surya Hospital
|
2.)
|
Kasaba Police Chowky
|
3.)
|
Vasant Talkies
|
4.)
|
Mandai
|
5.)
|
Shahu Chauk
|
6.)
|
Mamledar Kacheri
|
7.)
|
Gokul Bhavan
|
8.)
|
Swargate
|
9.)
|
Parvati Payatha
|
10.)
|
Dandekar Pul
|
11.)
|
Pan Mala Sinhgad Road
|
12.)
|
Jal Shuddhikarn Kendra Sinhgad Road
|
13.)
|
Ganesh Mala
|
14.)
|
Vitbhatti Sinhgad Road
|
15.)
|
Vitthalwadi Jakat Naka
|
16.)
|
Jaydeo Nagar
|
17.)
|
Rajaram Pul
|
18.)
|
Vitthalwadi Mandir Hingne
|
19.)
|
Hingne Rasta
|
20.)
|
Anand Nagar Singhgad Rd
|
21.)
|
Manik Bag
|
22.)
|
Indian Hum Company
|
23.)
|
Wadgaon Phata
|
24.)
|
Patil Colony
|
25.)
|
Dhayari Phata
|
26.)
|
Lagad Wasti
|
27.)
|
Mate Pat Sasa Company
|
28.)
|
Nanded Phata
|
29.)
|
Jadhavwadi Andh Shala
|
30.)
|
Cwprs Gate No.1
|
31.)
|
Nandoshi Phata
|
32.)
|
Kolhewadi
|
33.)
|
Khadakwasla Gaon
|
34.)
|
Khadakwasla Dharan
|
35.)
|
Childrens School
|
36.)
|
Iat Gate Girinagar
|
37.)
|
Sant Dharmaji Samadhi
|
38.)
|
Gorhe Budruk
|
39.)
|
Gorhe Bu. Jeevan Shikshan Mandir
|
40.)
|
Donje Goan Phata
|
41.)
|
Harijan Wasti
|
42.)
|
Krishnai Water Park
|
43.)
|
Golewadi
|
44.)
|
Mandhare Wasti Pole Phata
|
45.)
|
Tilak Bag
|
46.)
|
Sinhgad Payth Aatekar Wasti
|
|
|
50 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.50 is operated by PMPML between Surya Hospital and Sinhgad Payth Aatekar Wasti in .
Total Route length of
is 23 K.M. and stops in 46 stops .
Tell About 50