Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
38K
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Koti Bus Stop
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Hanumanpet
|
Total Distance :
|
14 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Koti Bus Stop
|
2.)
|
Nampally
|
3.)
|
Public Gardens(Nampally)
|
4.)
|
Lb Stadium
|
5.)
|
Basheerbagh
|
6.)
|
Liberty Bus Stop
|
7.)
|
Tankbund
|
8.)
|
Boatsclub(Rp Road)
|
9.)
|
Dbr Mills
|
10.)
|
Rp Road
|
11.)
|
Ranigunj Bus Stop
|
12.)
|
Bible House
|
13.)
|
Bata(Rp Road)
|
14.)
|
James Street
|
15.)
|
Mahaboob College
|
16.)
|
Patny
|
17.)
|
Sangeeth
|
18.)
|
Shenoy Nursing Home
|
19.)
|
Adda Gutta
|
20.)
|
Tukaram Gate
|
21.)
|
Hanumanpet
|
|
|
38K Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.38K is operated by APSRTC between Koti Bus Stop and Hanumanpet in .
Total Route length of
is 14 K.M. and stops in 21 stops .
Other Alternate APSRTC Bus Routes Between Koti Bus Stop and Hanumanpet other than 38K are
1F/38S ,
36K ,
Tell About 38K