Select/Change City:
|
|
Mumbai City Local B.E.S.T Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
630
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Khar Station (W)
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Santacruz Station (W)
|
Total Distance :
|
3 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Khar Station (W)
|
2.)
|
Vithal Bhai Patel Road Junction
|
3.)
|
Khar 14th Road
|
4.)
|
16th Road
|
5.)
|
Dr.Ambedkar Colony / 18th Road
|
6.)
|
Gazdar Municipal School
|
7.)
|
Narendra Apartment
|
8.)
|
Gazdar Bandh
|
9.)
|
Santacruz Police Chowkey Beat No.2
|
10.)
|
Balkanji Bari School
|
11.)
|
Santacruz Police Station
|
12.)
|
Santacruz Station (W)
|
13.)
|
Sompuri Market
|
14.)
|
Santacruz Station (W)
|
|
|
630 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.630 is operated by B.E.S.T between Khar Station (W) and Santacruz Station (W) in .
Total Route length of
is 3 K.M. and stops in 14 stops .
Other Alternate B.E.S.T Bus Routes Between Khar Station (W) and Santacruz Station (W) other than 630 are
202 LTD ,
225 ,
51 ,
54 LTD ,
4 LTD ,
241 ,
255 LTD ,
324 ,
33 ,
79 ,
AS-505 AS ,
AS-515 AS ,
83 ,
84 LTD ,
Tell About 630