Select/Change City:
|
|
Chennai City Local MTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
M66A
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Hasthinapuram
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Kundrathur B.S
|
Total Distance :
|
11 K.M.
|
Fare:
|
5 Rs.
|
Journey Time:
|
50 Mins
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Hasthinapuram
|
2.)
|
Kumaran Kundram
|
3.)
|
Chrompet
|
4.)
|
Pallavaram
|
5.)
|
Pammal
|
6.)
|
Anakaputhur
|
7.)
|
Kundrathur B.S
|
|
|
M66A Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.M66A is operated by MTC between Hasthinapuram and Kundrathur B.S in .
Total Route length of
is 11 K.M. and stops in 7 stops .
Tell About M66A