Select/Change City:
|
|
|
Bus Route Name :
|
53
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Owala
|
Total Distance :
|
13 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Indira Nagar
|
2.)
|
Kamgar Hospital
|
3.)
|
Nitin Company
|
4.)
|
Hari Niwas
|
5.)
|
Thane Rly Stn (W)
|
6.)
|
Jambhli Naka
|
7.)
|
Castle Mill
|
8.)
|
Vrindavan Society
|
9.)
|
Rutu Park
|
10.)
|
Majiwada Naka
|
11.)
|
Kapurbawdi
|
12.)
|
Manpada
|
13.)
|
Patlipada
|
14.)
|
Waghbil Naka
|
15.)
|
Kasarvadavli
|
|
|
53 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.53 is operated by between and Owala in .
Total Route length of
is 13 K.M. and stops in 15 stops .
Tell About 53