Amravati-Surat Passenger / 59026

Amravati-Surat Passenger ( 59026) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Amravati-Surat PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59026) Travels from Amravati To Surat it start from Amravati at 09:00 and reaches Surat at 21:10. Amravati-Surat Passenger Route Total distance is 564 KM and travels on Monday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Amravati, Akola, Buldhana, Jalgaon, Dhule, Surat, Nandurbar Districts and Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from AMRAVATI to SURAT is 65 .
General Fare :65
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Amravati,Amravati
09:00 m 2 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Amravati,Amravati
09:35 09:40 5 m 9 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Murtijapur
10:08 10:10 2 m 51 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
10:40 10:45 5 m 88 km 1

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Shegaon
11:13 11:15 2 m 125 km 1

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Khamgaon
11:23 11:25 2 m 137 km 1

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Nandura
11:33 11:35 2 m 150 km 1

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Malkapur
11:48 11:50 2 m 177 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bodwad
12:09 12:10 1 m 197 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
12:23 12:25 2 m 215 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
13:18 13:20 2 m 227 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Jalgaon
14:08 14:10 2 m 2 251 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Dharangaon
14:58 15:00 2 m 281 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Amalner
15:23 15:25 2 m 306 km 1

            Maharashtra,Dhule,Shindkhede
16:22 16:24 2 m 348 km 1

            Maharashtra,Dhule,Shindkhede
16:43 16:45 2 m 367 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nandurbar,Nandurbar
17:25 17:30 5 m 1 401 km 1
18).   

VYARA / (VYA)


            Gujarat,Surat,Vyara
19:27 19:29 2 m 501 km 1

            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
20:59 21:01 2 m 560 km 1
20).   

SURAT / (ST)


            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
21:10 m 4 564 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy