Hissar Jodhpur passenger / 54824

Hissar Jodhpur passenger ( 54824) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Hissar Jodhpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54824) Travels from Hisar To Jodhpur it start from Hisar at 05:15 and reaches Jodhpur at 16:20. Hissar Jodhpur Passenger Route Total distance is 471 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana States and Nagaur, Jhunjhunu, Churu, Bhiwani, Hisar, Sikar, Jodhpur Districts and North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from HISAR to JODHPUR JN is 56 .
General Fare :56

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Haryana,Hisar,Agroha
05:15 m 0 km 1

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Siwani
05:31 05:32 1 m 18 km 1

            Rajasthan,Bhiwani,Siwani
05:43 05:44 1 m 30 km 1

            Rajasthan,Bhiwani,Behal
06:00 06:01 1 m 49 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
06:15 06:16 1 m 65 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
06:25 06:30 5 m 69 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
06:37 06:38 1 m 81 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jhunjhunu,Alsisar
06:46 06:47 1 m 93 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jhunjhunu,Alsisar
07:00 07:01 1 m 102 km 1
10).   

ASLU / (ASLU)


            Rajasthan,Jhunjhunu,Alsisar
07:15 07:16 1 m 115 km 1
11).   

CHURU / (CUR)


            Rajasthan,Churu,Churu
07:30 07:40 10 m 127 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Churu
07:49 07:50 1 m 135 km 1

            Rajasthan,Sikar,Fatehpur
07:59 08:00 1 m 141 km 1

            ,,
08:05 08:06 1 m 147 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Ratangarh
08:12 08:13 1 m 155 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Ratangarh
08:30 08:55 25 m 170 km 1

            ,,
09:11 09:12 1 m 188 km 1

            ,,
09:24 09:25 1 m 203 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Sujangarh
09:37 09:38 1 m 216 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Ladnu
09:54 09:55 1 m 226 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Didwana
10:22 10:23 1 m 257 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Didwana
10:39 10:40 1 m 273 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Jayal
10:58 10:59 1 m 284 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Jayal
11:07 11:08 1 m 293 km 1

            ,,
11:21 11:22 1 m 310 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Degana
11:35 11:40 5 m 323 km 1
27).   

JALSU / (JAC)


            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Degana
11:51 11:52 1 m 336 km 1
28).   

REN / (REN)


            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
12:06 12:07 1 m 349 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
12:16 12:17 1 m 351 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
12:52 12:55 3 m 367 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
13:04 13:05 1 m 377 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:14 13:15 1 m 387 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:24 13:25 1 m 394 km 1
34).   

UMED / (UMED)


            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:36 13:37 1 m 404 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:48 13:49 1 m 415 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:59 14:00 1 m 423 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
14:08 14:09 1 m 430 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Mandor
14:19 14:20 1 m 439 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Mandor
14:30 14:31 1 m 448 km 1
40).   

BANAR / (BNO)


            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Mandor
14:39 14:40 1 m 456 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Jodhpur
15:47 15:48 1 m 468 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Jodhpur
16:20 m 470 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy