Jodhpur Hissar passenger / 54823

Jodhpur Hissar passenger ( 54823) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Jodhpur Hissar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54823) Travels from Jodhpur To Hisar it start from Jodhpur at 11:30 and reaches Hisar at 22:15. Jodhpur Hissar Passenger Route Total distance is 471 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana States and Nagaur, Jhunjhunu, Churu, Bhiwani, Hisar, Sikar, Jodhpur Districts and North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from JODHPUR JN to HISAR is 56 .
General Fare :56

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Jodhpur
11:30 m 0 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Jodhpur
11:36 11:37 1 m 2 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Mandor
11:49 11:50 1 m 14 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Mandor
11:58 11:59 1 m 22 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Mandor
12:07 12:08 1 m 31 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
12:20 12:21 1 m 40 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
12:28 12:29 1 m 46 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
12:38 12:39 1 m 55 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
12:49 12:50 1 m 65 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:01 13:02 1 m 76 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jodhpur,Bhopalgarh
13:10 13:11 1 m 83 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
13:23 13:24 1 m 92 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
13:41 13:46 5 m 103 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
13:55 13:56 1 m 118 km 1
15).   

REN / (REN)


            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Merta
14:04 14:05 1 m 120 km 1
16).   

JALSU / (JAC)


            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Degana
14:19 14:20 1 m 134 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Degana
14:55 15:00 5 m 147 km 1

            ,,
15:12 15:13 1 m 159 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Jayal
15:26 15:27 1 m 177 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Jayal
15:35 15:36 1 m 186 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Didwana
15:58 15:59 1 m 197 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Didwana
16:17 16:18 1 m 213 km 1

            Rajasthan,Nagaur,Ladnu
16:47 16:48 1 m 244 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Sujangarh
17:02 17:03 1 m 254 km 1

            ,,
17:19 17:20 1 m 267 km 1

            ,,
17:34 17:35 1 m 281 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Ratangarh
18:25 18:35 10 m 300 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Ratangarh
18:48 18:49 1 m 314 km 1

            ,,
18:55 18:56 1 m 322 km 1

            Rajasthan,Sikar,Fatehpur
19:01 19:02 1 m 328 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Churu
19:11 19:12 1 m 335 km 1
32).   

CHURU / (CUR)


            Rajasthan,Churu,Churu
19:25 19:35 10 m 342 km 1
33).   

ASLU / (ASLU)


            Rajasthan,Jhunjhunu,Alsisar
19:47 19:48 1 m 355 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jhunjhunu,Alsisar
20:01 20:02 1 m 367 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jhunjhunu,Alsisar
20:15 20:16 1 m 377 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
20:25 20:26 1 m 389 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
20:40 20:45 5 m 400 km 1

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
20:51 20:52 1 m 404 km 1

            Rajasthan,Bhiwani,Behal
21:06 21:07 1 m 420 km 1

            Rajasthan,Bhiwani,Siwani
21:23 21:24 1 m 440 km 1

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Siwani
21:36 21:37 1 m 451 km 1
42).   

HISAR / (HSR)


            Haryana,Hisar,Agroha
22:15 m 470 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy