Mughalsarai Allahabad Passenger / 54105

Mughalsarai Allahabad Passenger ( 54105) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Mughalsarai Allahabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54105) Travels from Mughal Sarai To Allahabad it start from Mughal Sarai at 16:00 and reaches Allahabad at 20:45. Mughalsarai Allahabad Passenger Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mirzapur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
16:00 m 1 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Kashi Vidyapeeth
16:16 16:17 1 m 10 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Kashi Vidyapeeth
16:24 16:25 1 m 13 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Kashi Vidyapeeth
16:35 16:36 1 m 22 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Shikhar
16:54 16:55 1 m 31 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Shikhar
17:02 17:03 1 m 38 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Pahari
17:11 17:12 1 m 47 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Pahari
17:21 17:22 1 m 54 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
17:39 17:40 1 m 62 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
17:49 17:50 1 m 70 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Chhanvey
17:57 17:58 1 m 74 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Chhanvey
18:07 18:08 1 m 82 km 1
13).   

JIGNA / (JIA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Chhanvey
18:16 18:17 1 m 89 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Manda
18:27 18:28 1 m 97 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Uruwan
18:37 18:38 1 m 107 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Uruwan
18:49 18:50 1 m 114 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Karchhana
19:03 19:04 1 m 125 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Karchhana
19:17 19:18 1 m 134 km 1
19).   

NAINI / (NYN)


            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Chaka
19:33 19:35 2 m 144 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
20:45 m 8 152 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy