Kasganj Lalkuan Passenger / 52201

Kasganj Lalkuan Passenger ( 52201) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kasganj Lalkuan PassengerTrain ( Train No: 52201) Travels from Kasganj Junction To Lal Kuan it start from Kasganj Junction at 06:00 and reaches Lal Kuan at 12:55. Kasganj Lalkuan Passenger Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Udam Singh Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar, Budaun, Bareilly Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, Ner/North Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Kasganj Junction to LAL KUAN is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Kasganj
06:00 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Kasganj
06:14 06:15 1 m 6 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Soron
06:31 06:32 1 m 15 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Soron
06:42 06:43 1 m 23 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Soron
06:55 06:56 1 m 28 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanshiram Nagar,Soron
07:00 07:01 1 m 30 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Budaun,Ujhani
07:07 07:08 1 m 37 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Budaun,Ujhani
07:28 07:29 1 m 46 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Budaun,Budaun
07:39 07:40 1 m 55 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Budaun,Budaun
07:48 07:53 5 m 59 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Budaun,Salarpur
08:02 08:03 1 m 67 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Budaun,Salarpur
08:08 08:09 1 m 72 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Aalampur Jafarabad
08:18 08:19 1 m 78 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Aalampur Jafarabad
08:25 08:26 1 m 85 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Aalampur Jafarabad
08:43 08:44 1 m 91 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
09:03 09:04 1 m 97 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
09:23 09:33 10 m 104 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Bareilly
09:42 09:47 5 m 107 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Bareilly
10:03 10:05 2 m 111 km 1
20).   

DOHNA / (DOX)


            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Bhojipura
10:19 10:20 1 m 118 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Bhojipura
10:40 10:50 10 m 123 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Bhojipura
10:58 10:59 1 m 131 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Damkhauda
11:08 11:09 1 m 139 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Damkhauda
11:28 11:29 1 m 148 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Baheri
11:38 11:39 1 m 155 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Baheri
12:03 12:05 2 m 170 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Udam Singh Nagar,Rudrapur
12:17 12:19 2 m 182 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Udam Singh Nagar,Rudrapur
12:55 m 188 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy