Allahabad Jhansi Passenger / 51820

Allahabad Jhansi Passenger ( 51820) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Allahabad Jhansi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51820) Travels from Allahabad To Jhansi it start from Allahabad at 06:20 and reaches Jhansi at 18:10. Allahabad Jhansi Passenger Route Total distance is 390 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahoba, Banda, Chitrakoot, Jhansi, Tikamgarh, Allahabad Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from ALLAHABAD JN to JHANSI JN is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
06:20 m 10 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Chaka
06:37 06:40 3 m 7 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Jasra
06:54 06:55 1 m 16 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Jasra
07:03 07:04 1 m 22 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Jasra
07:12 07:13 1 m 24 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Jasra
07:21 07:22 1 m 28 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Allahabad,Shankargarh
07:33 07:34 1 m 34 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Shankargarh
07:45 07:46 1 m 44 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Mau
07:57 07:58 1 m 61 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Mau
08:06 08:07 1 m 66 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Ramnagar
08:17 08:18 1 m 77 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Manikpur
08:39 08:40 1 m 87 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Manikpur
09:15 09:25 10 m 99 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Karwi
09:44 09:45 1 m 125 km 1
15).   

KHOH / (KHOH)


            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Karwi
09:56 09:57 1 m 127 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Karwi
10:05 10:06 1 m 130 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Karwi
10:19 10:20 1 m 138 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Karwi
10:29 10:30 1 m 145 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Naraini
10:44 10:45 1 m 158 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Naraini
10:55 10:56 1 m 167 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Mahuva
11:10 11:11 1 m 180 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Mahuva
11:29 11:30 1 m 188 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
12:25 12:35 10 m 199 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
12:45 12:46 1 m 209 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
12:57 12:58 1 m 219 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Kabrai
13:10 13:11 1 m 230 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Kabrai
13:22 13:23 1 m 241 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Mahoba
13:34 13:35 1 m 252 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Charkhari
14:10 14:11 1 m 262 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
14:21 14:22 1 m 273 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
14:32 14:33 1 m 294 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
14:45 14:46 1 m 299 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
14:57 14:58 1 m 305 km 1
34).   

RORA / (RORA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
15:19 15:20 1 m 314 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
15:31 15:32 1 m 326 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Bangra
15:44 15:45 1 m 336 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Bangra
15:59 16:00 1 m 347 km 1

            ,,
16:19 16:20 1 m 353 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Tikamgarh,Niwari
16:30 16:31 1 m 359 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Tikamgarh,Niwari
16:44 16:45 1 m 368 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Badagaon
16:54 16:55 1 m 373 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
18:10 m 390 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy