Jhansi Banda Passenger / 51805

Jhansi Banda Passenger ( 51805) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Jhansi Banda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51805) Travels from Jhansi To Banda it start from Jhansi at 17:25 and reaches Banda at 21:40. Jhansi Banda Passenger Route Total distance is 191 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahoba, Banda, Jhansi, Tikamgarh Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from JHANSI JN to BANDA JN is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
17:25 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Badagaon
17:38 17:39 1 m 16 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Tikamgarh,Niwari
17:51 17:52 1 m 21 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Tikamgarh,Niwari
18:03 18:04 1 m 31 km 1

            ,,
18:11 18:12 1 m 36 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Bangra
18:20 18:21 1 m 42 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Bangra
18:33 18:34 1 m 53 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
18:46 18:47 1 m 64 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
18:59 19:00 1 m 75 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
19:11 19:12 1 m 85 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
19:24 19:25 1 m 90 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
19:36 19:37 1 m 95 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
19:55 19:56 1 m 116 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Charkhari
20:08 20:09 1 m 127 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Mahoba
20:20 20:21 1 m 137 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Kabrai
20:33 20:34 1 m 148 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Kabrai
20:45 20:46 1 m 159 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
20:58 20:59 1 m 170 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
21:11 21:12 1 m 180 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
21:40 m 190 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy