Howrah Kharagpur EMU / 38613

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Howrah Kharagpur EMU ( 38613) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Howrah Kharagpur EmuTrain ( Train No: 38613) Travels from Howrah To Kharagpur it start from Howrah at 07:15 and reaches Kharagpur at 10:05. Howrah Kharagpur Emu Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
07:15 m 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
07:22 07:23 1 m 2 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
07:26 07:27 1 m 4 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
07:29 07:30 1 m 6 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
07:33 07:34 1 m 3 7 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
07:37 07:38 1 m 10 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Sankrail
07:41 07:42 1 m 12 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Sankrail
07:46 07:47 1 m 15 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Sankrail
07:49 07:50 1 m 17 km 1

            West Bengal,24 Paraganas South,Budge Budge-I
07:52 07:53 1 m 20 km 1

            West Bengal,24 Paraganas South,Budge Budge-I
07:56 07:57 1 m 24 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Uluberia-I
08:00 08:01 1 m 27 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Uluberia-I
08:04 08:05 1 m 29 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Uluberia-I
08:08 08:09 1 m 32 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Uluberia-I
08:13 08:14 1 m 36 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Uluberia-I
08:17 08:18 1 m 37 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Bagnan-Ii
08:24 08:25 1 m 44 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Bagnan-Ii
08:27 08:28 1 m 47 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Kolaghat
08:31 08:32 1 m 50 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Kolaghat
08:35 08:36 1 m 55 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Kolaghat
08:39 08:40 1 m 58 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Kolaghat
08:43 08:44 1 m 61 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Kolaghat
08:47 08:48 1 m 63 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Panskura-I
08:52 08:53 1 m 67 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Panskura-I
08:57 08:58 1 m 70 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kheri,Kheri
09:03 09:04 1 m 75 km 1
27).   

HAUR / (HAUR)


            West Bengal,Medinipur East,Panskura-I
09:08 09:09 1 m 80 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Pingla
09:13 09:14 1 m 84 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Pingla
09:19 09:20 1 m 90 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Pingla
09:25 09:26 1 m 96 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
09:31 09:32 1 m 102 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
09:40 09:41 1 m 108 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
10:05 m 114 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy