Jammu Tawi-Rourkela Express / 18110

Jammu Tawi-Rourkela Express ( 18110) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Jammu Tawi-Rourkela ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18110) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Raurkela it start from Jammu Tawi at 14:30 and reaches Raurkela at 3rd day 14:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Raurkela. Jammu Tawi-Rourkela Express Route Total distance is 2154 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Delhi, Jharkhand, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Jalandhar, Patiala, Samba, Simdega, Ramgarh, Etawah, Kapurthala, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Kathua, Latehar, Ranchi, Auraiya, Garhwa, Sonbhadra, Sundargarh, Bulandshahr, Kurukshetra, Palamu, Panipat, Ludhiana, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Amritsar, Sonipat, Allahabad, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Jammu & Kashmir,Jammu,Jammu
14:30 m 1 0 km 1

            Jammu & Kashmir,Samba,Samba
15:00 15:02 2 m 32 km 1

            Jammu & Kashmir,Kathua,Hiranagar
15:16 15:18 2 m 47 km 1

            Jammu & Kashmir,Kathua,Kathua
15:45 15:47 2 m 76 km 1

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Pathankot
16:25 16:45 20 m 1 99 km 1

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Dinanagar
17:23 17:25 2 m 123 km 1

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Gurdaspur
17:39 17:41 2 m 134 km 1

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Dhariwal
17:53 17:55 2 m 149 km 1

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Batala
18:15 18:17 2 m 167 km 1

            Punjab,Amritsar,Amritsar
19:10 19:35 25 m 2 206 km 1

            Punjab,Amritsar,Jandiala-4
19:50 19:52 2 m 2 225 km 1
12).   

BEAS / (BEAS)


            Punjab,Kapurthala,Dhilwan
20:10 20:12 2 m 2 249 km 1

            Punjab,Jalandhar,Jalandhar - West
20:50 20:58 8 m 2 285 km 1

            Punjab,Jalandhar,Jalandhar - West
21:06 21:08 2 m 2 290 km 1

            Punjab,Kapurthala,Phagwara
21:20 21:22 2 m 1 306 km 1

            Punjab,Jalandhar,Phillaur
21:40 21:42 2 m 1 329 km 1

            Punjab,Ludhiana,Ludhiana-1
22:10 22:20 10 m 1 342 km 1

            Punjab,Patiala,Rajpura
23:38 23:40 2 m 2 428 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
00:06 00:08 2 m 1 448 km 2

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
00:30 00:40 10 m 2 456 km 2

            Haryana,Kurukshetra,Shahbad
00:59 01:01 2 m 475 km 2

            Haryana,Kurukshetra,Kurukshetra
01:24 01:26 2 m 498 km 2

            Haryana,Karnal,Karnal
01:53 01:55 2 m 1 531 km 2

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
02:25 02:27 2 m 2 565 km 2

            Haryana,Sonipat,Sonipat
03:19 03:21 2 m 610 km 2

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
04:09 04:11 2 m 651 km 2
27).   

DELHI / (DLI)


            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
04:30 04:55 25 m 13 654 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
05:35 05:37 2 m 2 674 km 2
29).   

CHOLA / (CHL)


            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
06:16 06:18 2 m 722 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
06:35 06:38 3 m 736 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Aligarh
07:10 07:15 5 m 2 780 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Hathras
07:37 07:42 5 m 810 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Sadabad
07:55 07:57 2 m 830 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Tundla
08:30 08:35 5 m 3 858 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Firozabad
08:50 08:52 2 m 2 875 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Shikohabad
09:09 09:11 2 m 2 894 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Etawah,Etawah
09:58 10:00 2 m 3 950 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Etawah,Bharthana
10:15 10:17 2 m 970 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Auraiya,Sahar
10:43 10:45 2 m 999 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Dehat,Jhinjhak
11:01 11:03 2 m 1026 km 2
41).   

RURA / (RURA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Dehat,Akbarpur
11:19 11:21 2 m 1045 km 2
42).   

PANKI / (PNK)


            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Nagar,Kalyanpur
12:08 12:10 2 m 1078 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Nagar,Kanpur
12:40 12:50 10 m 1089 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Fatehpur,Fatehpur
13:48 13:50 2 m 1167 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
15:30 16:02 32 m 6 1284 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Uruwan
16:36 16:38 2 m 1322 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
17:16 17:18 2 m 1366 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Mirzapur
17:33 17:35 2 m 1373 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mirzapur,Shikhar
18:13 18:15 2 m 5 1404 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sonbhadra,Robertsganj
19:51 19:53 2 m 1 1480 km 2
51).   

CHURK / (CUK)


            Uttar Pradesh,Sonbhadra,Robertsganj
20:08 20:10 2 m 1 1485 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sonbhadra,Chopan
21:50 22:00 10 m 2 1507 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sonbhadra,Myorpur
22:51 22:53 2 m 1 1548 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sonbhadra,Dudhi
23:17 23:19 2 m 1569 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Garhwa,Nagar Untari
23:42 23:44 2 m 1592 km 2

            Jharkhand,Garhwa,Nagar Untari
00:08 00:10 2 m 1604 km 3

            Jharkhand,Garhwa,Garhwa
00:56 00:58 2 m 1638 km 3

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Bishrampur
01:10 01:15 5 m 1648 km 3

            Jharkhand,Palamu,Daltonganj
01:51 01:56 5 m 2 1681 km 3

            Jharkhand,Latehar,Barwadih
02:20 02:25 5 m 2 1709 km 3

            Jharkhand,Latehar,Latehar
02:58 03:00 2 m 1 1749 km 3
62).   

TORI / (TORI)


            Jharkhand,Latehar,Chandwa
03:28 03:30 2 m 1781 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Burmu
03:56 03:58 2 m 1809 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ramgarh,Patratu
04:23 04:25 2 m 2 1846 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ramgarh,Ramgarh
05:40 06:10 30 m 3 1864 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ramgarh,Ramgarh
06:20 06:25 5 m 1 1869 km 3
67).   

MURI / (MURI)


            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Silli
07:35 08:15 40 m 2 1922 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Namkum
09:08 09:10 2 m 1972 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Namkum
09:18 09:20 2 m 1978 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Ranchi
09:35 09:45 10 m 1982 km 3
71).   

HATIA / (HTE)


            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Ranchi
10:05 10:15 10 m 1989 km 3

            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Ranchi
10:48 10:50 2 m 2031 km 3
73).   

POKLA / (PKF)


            Jharkhand,Simdega,Bano
11:11 11:13 2 m 2051 km 3
74).   

BANO / (BANO)


            Jharkhand,Simdega,Bano
11:38 11:40 2 m 2084 km 3
75).   

ORGA / (ORGA)


            Jharkhand,Sundargarh,Bisra
12:58 13:00 2 m 2119 km 3

            Orissa,Sundargarh,Bisra
13:18 13:20 2 m 2147 km 3

            Orissa,Sundargarh,Lathikata
14:05 m 2154 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy