Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express / 17004

Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express ( 17004) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kolhapur - Hyderabad ExpressTrain ( Train No: 17004) Travels from Kolhapur To Hyderabad Decan it start from Kolhapur at 07:30 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 06:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express Route Total distance is 997 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Koppal, Raichur, Sangli, Gulbarga, Belgaum, Dharwad, Yadgir, Mahbubnagar, Medak, Kolhapur, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad, Gadag, Bellary Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from KOLHAPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN is 176 .
General Fare :176
Sleeper - RS . 335
AC 2-tier - RS . 1410
AC 3-tier - RS . 914

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Kolhapur,Kolhapur
07:30 m 3 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Kolhapur,Hatkanangale
07:50 07:52 2 m 1 20 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Miraj
08:30 09:00 30 m 4 47 km 1

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Raybag
09:38 09:40 2 m 1 80 km 1

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Raybag
09:48 09:50 2 m 1 97 km 1

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Gokak
10:33 10:35 2 m 2 126 km 1

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Belgaum
11:55 12:05 10 m 2 184 km 1

            Karnataka,Belgaum,Khanapur
13:18 13:20 2 m 235 km 1

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Dharwad
14:55 15:00 5 m 306 km 1

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
16:05 16:15 10 m 326 km 1

            Karnataka,Gadag,Gadag
17:23 17:25 2 m 383 km 1

            Karnataka,Koppal,Koppal
18:28 18:30 2 m 441 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Hospet
19:03 19:05 2 m 469 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Sandur
19:43 19:45 2 m 501 km 1

            Karnataka,Bellary,Bellary
20:45 20:50 5 m 534 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Guntakal
21:30 21:50 20 m 2 584 km 1
17).   

ADONI / (AD)


            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Adoni
22:30 22:32 2 m 1 635 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Kosigi
23:08 23:10 2 m 2 677 km 1

            Karnataka,Raichur,Raichur
23:38 23:40 2 m 2 705 km 1

            Karnataka,Mahbubnagar,Maganoor
00:01 00:02 1 m 1 730 km 2

            Karnataka,Mahbubnagar,Narayanpet
00:20 00:22 2 m 2 751 km 2
22).   

YADGIR / (YG)


            Karnataka,Yadgir,Shahapur
00:38 00:40 2 m 2 774 km 2
23).   

NALWAR / (NW)


            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Chitapur
01:33 01:35 2 m 2 799 km 2

            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Chitapur
02:24 02:26 2 m 1 826 km 2

            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Chitapur
02:31 02:33 2 m 1 836 km 2
26).   

SERAM / (SEM)


            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Sedam
02:41 02:43 2 m 2 848 km 2

            Karnataka,Rangareddi,Basheerabad
02:51 02:53 2 m 1 856 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Basheerabad
03:13 03:15 2 m 1 864 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Tandur
03:28 03:30 2 m 1 881 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Vikarabad
04:18 04:20 2 m 1 923 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Shankarpally
04:38 04:40 2 m 1 952 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Ramchandrapuram
04:58 05:00 2 m 2 973 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:18 05:20 2 m 1 987 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
05:37 05:38 1 m 1 991 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
06:45 m 6 997 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy